Inter-school Swimming Competition Division 2
Date: 20/10/2017
Student | Class | Class Number | Achievement |
LEE TIN WAI JOSEPH | 12 | Overall Champion | |
NG SIU YIN | 16 | Overall Champion | |
LEE TSZ FAI AIDAN | 1B | 16 | Overall Champion |
TSE KIU CHUN | 20 | Overall Champion | |
LAW CHIN FUNG JONATHAN | 1D | 10 | Overall Champion |
CHING LUCAN | 07 | Overall Champion | |
09 | Overall Champion | ||
TSO WING LONG | 23 | Overall Champion | |
YEUNG MING LUN JAMES | 25 | Overall Champion | |
HO KA HONG | 2B | 11 | Overall Champion |
LEUNG YU FUNG | 2B | 18 | Overall Champion |
LAM WANG HIN | 14 | Overall Champion | |
LAM HIU WING | 2D | 11 | Overall Champion |
YEUNG HO LONG | 2E | 26 | Overall Champion |
CHAN KA HO | 02 | Overall Champion | |
HSIEH YUET HANG | 07 | Overall Champion | |
LEE CHEUK CHUN AMBROSE | 13 | Overall Champion | |
LAI CYRUS CHEUK HIN | 3B | 09 | Overall Champion |
TSE MANG FUNG | 3B | 30 | Overall Champion |
HO WAI LOK | 08 | Overall Champion | |
LAM HONG CHING | 11 | Overall Champion | |
CHAN YIN YAT | 4B | 03 | Overall Champion |
CHONG WANG HONG JOSHUA | 4B | 04 | Overall Champion |
FUNG WING HANG JUSTIN | 11 | Overall Champion | |
TSO HO | 30 | Overall Champion | |
TSONG WA LOK | 24 | Overall Champion | |
CHUI YU HIN | 5B | 03 | Overall Champion |
LAI TSZ CHUN | 5B | 08 | Overall Champion |
WAT KING HIN | 5B | 21 | Overall Champion |
YUEN CHUN NING | 5B | 30 | Overall Champion |
FUNG MARTIN | 09 | Overall Champion | |
LEE JARRED | 5D | 13 | Overall Champion |
SZETO CHUN LAM JOEY | 5D | 23 | Overall Champion |
KWONG CHING TIN JUSTIN | 15 | Overall Champion | |
SHUM TSZ CHUN OSCAR | 6D | 23 | Overall Champion |
WAN LONG KIN | 6D | 28 | Overall Champion |
LEE JARRED | 5D | 13 | A Grade |
KWONG CHING TIN JUSTIN | 15 | A Grade | |
FUNG MARTIN | 09 | A Grade | |
CHUI YU HIN | 5B | 03 | A Grade |
FUNG MARTIN | 09 | A Grade | |
CHUI YU HIN | 5B | 03 | A Grade 4 x |
WAT KING HIN | 5B | 21 | A Grade 4 x |
SZETO CHUN LAM JOEY | 5D | 23 | A Grade 4 x |
SHUM TSZ CHUN OSCAR | 6D | 23 | A Grade 4 x |
TSONG WA LOK | 24 | A Grade 4 x | |
FUNG MARTIN | 09 | A Grade 4 x | |
LEE JARRED | 5D | 13 | A Grade 4 x |
KWONG CHING TIN JUSTIN | 15 | A Grade 4 x | |
CHUI YU HIN | 5B | 03 | A Grade |
HO WAI LOK | 08 | B Grade | |
TSO HO | 30 | B Grade | |
TSO HO | 30 | B Grade | |
CHAN KA HO | 02 | B Grade 4 x | |
HO WAI LOK | 08 | B Grade 4 x | |
CHONG WANG HONG JOSHUA | 4B | 04 | B Grade 4 x |
TSO HO | 30 | B Grade 4 x | |
CHONG WANG HONG JOSHUA | 4B | 04 | B Grade |
HO WAI LOK | 08 | B Grade Individual Medley - Champion | |
HO KA HONG | 2B | 11 | C Grade |
HO KA HONG | 2B | 11 | C Grade |
CHING LUCAN | 07 | C Grade | |
CHING LUCAN | 07 | C Grade | |
LAW CHIN FUNG JONATHAN | 1D | 10 | C Grade 4 x |
09 | C Grade 4 x | ||
HO KA HONG | 2B | 11 | C Grade 4 x |
LAM HIU WING | 2D | 11 | C Grade 4 x |
NG SIU YIN | 16 | C Grade 4 x | |
TSE KIU CHUN | 20 | C Grade 4 x | |
CHING LUCAN | 07 | C Grade 4 x | |
YEUNG HO LONG | 2E | 26 | C Grade 4 x |
YEUNG HO LONG | 2E | 26 | C Grade |